AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 14

Hartford Wolf Pack at Charlotte Checkers

Bojangles Coliseum · Charlotte, NC

Hartford Wolf Pack
3:4
Final / OT
Charlotte Checkers

Hartford Wolf Pack

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
13Will CuylleLW1010400
77Julien GauthierRW101+2220
48Lauri PajuniemiRW1010000
22Jonny BrodzinskiRW0110100
11Tanner FritzRW011+1000
15Turner ElsonLW0110020
26Tim GettingerLW000-1200
21Austin RueschhoffF0000120
17Gustav RydahlF000-2120
19C.J. SmithLW000-1000
32Matt RempeRW0000000
55Patrick KhodorenkoC000-1000
Defence
44Matthew RobertsonD0220120
37Andy WelinskiD0000100
2Ben HarpurD000-1020
58Brandon ScanlinD0000000
53Hunter SkinnerD000-1020
49Ty EmbersonD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
70Louis Domingue60:3544440.909OTL
31Dylan GarandBackup

Charlotte Checkers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Anton LevtchiF202+1100
16Riley NashC022+1300
20Aleksi HeponiemiC1010400
71Chris TierneyC1010100
14Grigori DenisenkoLW0110400
12Henry BowlbyLW011+1300
26Connor BunnamanC000-1400
24Justin SourdifF000-1400
9Logan HutskoF0000200
19Gerry MayhewC0000120
36Patrick GilesF000+1100
13Riley BezeauF0000020
Defence
32Lucas CarlssonD0220220
2Dennis CesanaD011+1020
27Santtu KinnunenD0110000
5Calle SjälinD000-1100
22Anthony BitettoD0000020
4John LudvigD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jean-Francois Berube60:1222319.864W
1Mack GuzdaBackup