AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 14

Belleville Senators at Laval Rocket

Place Bell · Laval, QC

Belleville Senators
6:5
Final / OT
Laval Rocket

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
34Roby JärventieLW112-1100
9Jake LucchiniF022+1500
13Egor SokolovRW022-1000
14Rourke ChartierF101-1300
8Jayce HawrylukF101+1100
7Viktor LodinLW1010100
19Cédric ParéC0110100
36Angus CrookshankF011-1020
23Cole ReinhardtLW011+1020
10Philippe DaoustC011+1000
17Ridly GreigC0000000
49Scott SabourinRW000+1000
Defence
33Lassi ThomsonD1010220
44Kristians RubinsD101+1020
4Jacob LarssonD011-1000
24Jacob Bernard-DockerD000+1100
21Maxence GuenetteD0000100
3Dillon HeatheringtonD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Kevin Mandolese60:1628424.857W
40Mads Søgaard4:16514.800

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Rafaël Harvey-PinardLW112+2100
37Brandon GignacLW101-1200
26Jesse YlonenRW1010220
20Gabriel BourqueLW101-1100
18Danick MartelLW011-1100
22Alex BelzileC000+1120
10Filip MešárRW000-1100
42Lucas CondottaLW000-2100
90Anthony RichardLW000-1000
14Jan MyšákC000-1000
27Mitchell StephensC000+10150
81Xavier SimoneauC000+1020
Defence
8Madison BoweyD112+1000
29Mattias NorlinderD0110100
57Alex GreenD0110020
5Tory DelloD011+1000
28Otto LeskinenD000-2100
52Justin BarronD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Cayden Primeau64:2938632.842OTL
39Kevin PoulinBackup