AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, October 15

San Diego Gulls at Grand Rapids Griffins

Van Andel Arena · Grand Rapids, MI

San Diego Gulls
5:8
Final
Grand Rapids Griffins

San Diego Gulls

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Glenn GawdinC213+1620
14Danny O’ReganC033+1200
28Rocco GrimaldiLW022+1420
7Brayden TraceyLW101-1000
24Benoit-Olivier GroulxLW000-1300
10Josh LopinaC000-2300
36Hunter DrewRW0000220
18Brent Gates Jr.LW000-2000
16Bryce KindoppRW000+1020
15Dmitry OsipovRW000-1020
11Jacob PerreaultRW0000040
26Logan NijhoffC000-2000
Defence
39Nikolas BrouillardD112-2100
45Olli JuoleviD112+1020
29Axel AnderssonD0110000
2Austin StrandD000-2000
4Drew HellesonD000-2000
44Josh HealeyD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Olle Eriksson Ek45:4927324.889L
1Lukáš Dostál12:54541.200

Grand Rapids Griffins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
27Austin CzarnikC303+1300
71Cross HanasLW1120300
14Matt LuffRW1120200
17Taro HiroseLW0220120
32Tyler SpeziaLW022+2060
11Joel L’EsperanceRW101-2300
79Kirill TyutyayevRW101+1200
51Kyle CriscuoloC0110300
65Dominik ShineRW011+1020
41Cedric LacroixLW0000020
13Drew WorradC0000000
96Pontus AndreassonC000+1000
Defence
77Simon EdvinssonD123+1120
3Jared McIsaacD0220020
20Steven KampferD0220000
40Wyatt NewpowerD0000200
33Albert JohanssonD000+2000
18Brian LashoffD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Victor Brattstrom60:0038533.868W
45Jussi OlkinuoraBackup