AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, October 26

Texas Stars at Milwaukee Admirals

UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena · Milwaukee, WI

Texas Stars
5:6
Final / SO
Milwaukee Admirals

Texas Stars

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
18Fredrik KarlströmC213+1300
16Curtis McKenzieLW123+1100
11Riley BarberRW112+2220
20Tanner KeroC112+2220
21Oskar BäckC022+2100
19Mavrik BourqueC011+1300
24Fredrik OlofssonLW000-2200
22Rhett GardnerC000-1200
17Justin DucharmeLW0000120
12Riley DamianiC000-1120
40Antonio StrangesC000-2000
27Riley TufteLW0000020
Defence
38Jerad RosburgD011+2000
8Thomas HarleyD000-1300
7Alex PetrovicD000+1000
33Joseph CecconiD000-2000
2Ryan SheaD0000020
4Will ButcherD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Anton Khudobin65:0038533.868OTL
32Matt MurrayBackup

Milwaukee Admirals

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
12Luke EvangelistaRW033+1100
77Mark JankowskiC202+1300
51Markus NurmiRW0220520
16Phil TomasinoRW101+1320
70Egor AfanasyevLW1010100
43John LeonardLW0110400
13Juuso PärssinenC0110300
25Cole SchneiderLW0000200
17Tommy NovakC0000200
15Jimmy HuntingtonC000-2100
47Navrin MutterLW000-2000
11Tim SchallerLW000-2000
Defence
2Marc Del GaizoD101+2000
19Jordan GrossD011-1100
58Adam WilsbyD011+1000
7Spencer StastneyD011-1000
5Kevin GravelD000-2100
10Roland McKeownD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Devin Cooley65:0040535.875W
30Yaroslav AskarovBackup