AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 28

Tucson Roadrunners at San Jose Barracuda

Tech CU Arena · San Jose, CA

Tucson Roadrunners
5:1
Final
San Jose Barracuda

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
8Michael CarconeF112+1200
27Adam CracknellF101+1100
12Milos KelemenF101+1100
15Bokondji ImamaF101+1020
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC011+1200
76Hudson ElynuikF011+1100
21Jan JeníkF011+1100
45Laurent DauphinF011+1100
39Cameron HebigRW000+1200
22Ben McCartneyF000+1100
13Nate SmithF000+1020
26Travis BarronLW000+1000
Defence
5Cameron CrottyD101+1100
4Cam DineenD0110000
20Devante StephensD011+1020
77Victor SöderströmD0000120
92Vladislav KolyachonokD000+3100
3Ronald KnotD000+3020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Ivan Prosvetov60:0039138.974W
32Jon GilliesBackup

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
52Tristen RobinsF101-1100
70Brandon CoeF011-1100
26Andrew AgozzinoF000-3200
75Danil GushchinF0000200
14Jasper WeatherbyF000-1200
54Scott ReedyF000-2220
72William EklundF000-1200
53C.J. SuessF0000100
76Luke JohnsonF000-1100
74Max VeronneauF000-2100
63Jeffrey VielF000-1020
17Thomas BordeleauF000-1000
Defence
6Ryan MerkleyD011-2000
25Artemi KniazevD000-1100
55Derrick PouliotD000-3000
79Montana OnyebuchiD000-1000
59Nick CicekD0000020
93Patrick SieloffD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Aaron Dell59:2923419.826L
32Eetu MakiniemiBackup