AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, November 5

Bakersfield Condors at Henderson Silver Knights

The Dollar Loan Center · Henderson, NV

Bakersfield Condors
6:3
Final
Henderson Silver Knights

Bakersfield Condors

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
39Seth GriffithRW134+5020
48Carter SavoieLW202+3220
13Mattias JanmarkC1010000
11James HamblinC0110220
14Greg McKeggC011+4020
9Luke EspositoC0110020
47Ty TullioRW0110000
17Brad MaloneC0000200
15Noah PhilpLW000+1100
10Xavier BourgaultRW0000100
24Klim KostinLW0000000
50Raphael LavoieRW000-1020
Defence
25Phil KempD202+5120
42Adam BrubacherD011+1020
28Alex PetersD011+40150
5Jason DemersD0110000
7Michael KesselringD000-2050
6Vincent DesharnaisD00000170
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Calvin Pickard59:5540337.925W
33Olivier RodrigueBackup

Henderson Silver Knights

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
56Sheldon RempalRW101-1320
51Byron FroeseC011-3220
37Spencer FooRW0110200
24Brendan BrissonF011-1160
64Sakari ManninenF011-2100
77Maxim MarushevC0110000
46Jonas RøndbjergRW000-2200
57Mason PrimeauC000-1200
72Gage QuinneyLW000-2100
11Ivan MorozovF0000000
54Jermaine LoewenRW000-10170
67Kyle MarinoF000-10150
Defence
42Daniil MiromanovD112-1100
40Lukas CormierD1010100
94Brayden PachalD000-10170
5Daniil ChaykaD000-2000
6Kaedan KorczakD000-2020
65Zack HayesD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
39Laurent Brossoit59:5225520.800L
30Jiří PateraBackup