AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, November 12

Charlotte Checkers at Hartford Wolf Pack

XL Center · Hartford, CT

Charlotte Checkers
6:5
Final / SO
Hartford Wolf Pack

Charlotte Checkers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Anton LevtchiF101-1200
19Gerry MayhewC101-1220
21Zac DalpeC101-1200
13Riley BezeauF101+1000
36Patrick GilesF0110100
16Riley NashC011+1120
71Chris TierneyC011-1000
20Aleksi HeponiemiC0000200
24Justin SourdifF0000200
26Connor BunnamanC0000160
25Ethan KeppenLW000+1020
14Grigori DenisenkoLW0000000
Defence
27Santtu KinnunenD022-2000
7Zach UensD101+1200
22Anthony BitettoD011+1040
8Max GildonD011+1020
3Matt KierstedD000-4000
15Michael Del ZottoD000+3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Mack Guzda64:3927522.815W
34Alex LyonBackup

Hartford Wolf Pack

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Tanner FritzRW033+1020
8Alex WhelanRW112+2100
19C.J. SmithLW101-2320
41Bobby TrivignoF101+1020
26Tim GettingerLW1010000
13Will CuylleLW0110120
48Lauri PajuniemiRW011+1000
22Jonny BrodzinskiRW0000320
20Karl HenrikssonF0000140
17Gustav RydahlF0000000
32Matt RempeRW000-1020
15Turner ElsonLW000-1000
Defence
2Ben HarpurD101+1100
37Andy WelinskiD011-1020
74Blake HillmanD000+1000
44Matthew RobertsonD000-1000
49Ty EmbersonD0000000
4Zach GiuttariD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Dylan Garand65:0036531.861OTL
70Louis DomingueBackup