AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, November 13

Rockford IceHogs at Texas Stars

H-E-B Center at Cedar Park · Cedar Park, TX

Rockford IceHogs
5:4
Final
Texas Stars

Rockford IceHogs

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17David GustRW213+2420
39Luke PhilpRW123+1400
49Bobby LynchRW101+1100
86Mike HardmanLW011-1320
62Brett SeneyC011+1100
71Michal TeplýRW011-1100
15Carson GicewiczC0000200
53Buddy RobinsonRW0000100
70Cole GuttmanC0000100
36Josiah SlavinLW000+1100
22Garrett MitchellRW0000050
27Lukas ReichelLW000-1000
Defence
41Isaak PhillipsD112+2000
51Ian MitchellD011+3000
76Jakub GalvasD000-2100
46Louis CrevierD0000120
44Adam ClendeningD000-1020
72Alex VlasicD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jaxson Stauber59:1046442.913W
31Dylan WellsBackup

Texas Stars

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
20Tanner KeroC202+1200
11Riley BarberRW022-1500
12Riley DamianiC101-1340
27Riley TufteLW1010100
24Fredrik OlofssonLW0110120
13Jacob PetersonC011-1100
18Fredrik KarlströmC0000300
19Mavrik BourqueC000-1200
34Marian StudenicRW000-1100
22Rhett GardnerC0000100
16Curtis McKenzieLW000-1000
21Oskar BäckC0000000
Defence
4Will ButcherD011+1100
7Alex PetrovicD011-1000
6Ben GleasonD011-1000
2Ryan SheaD011+1000
38Jerad RosburgD000-1070
8Thomas HarleyD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Matt Murray58:2338533.868L
35Anton KhudobinBackup