AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, November 25

Laval Rocket at Belleville Senators

CAA Arena · Belleville, ON

Laval Rocket
7:5
Final
Belleville Senators

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Rafaël Harvey-PinardLW1230100
26Jesse YlonenRW033+1100
14Jan MyšákC1120100
90Anthony RichardLW101-1500
32Rem PitlickC011-1320
24Joel TeasdaleLW011-1100
37Brandon GignacLW0110000
81Xavier SimoneauC011+2000
42Lucas CondottaLW000-1200
18Danick MartelLW0000100
98Peter AbbandonatoC000-1100
27Mitchell StephensC000+2000
Defence
52Justin BarronD213+1000
13Nicolas BeaudinD101+1100
28Otto LeskinenD101+1100
6Corey SchuenemanD011-2020
8Madison BoweyD011+1020
84William TrudeauD000-2140
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Cayden Primeau60:0037532.865W
39Kevin PoulinBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
9Jake LucchiniLW101-1200
49Scott SabourinRW101+12120
36Angus CrookshankLW101-1100
16Matthew BoucherLW1010120
26Brennan SaulnierC011+2300
23Cole ReinhardtLW01103140
20Matthew WedmanLW0110220
12Cole CasselsC011+3100
13Egor SokolovRW011-1100
14Rourke ChartierC011-1000
25Brandon CutlerLW0000000
18Jarid LukoseviciusRW000-1000
Defence
21Maxence GuenetteD101+3000
3Dillon HeatheringtonD011+3100
5Xavier BernardD011-1000
22Nikita ZaitsevD000-2100
4Jacob LarssonD000-2000
6Nick AlbanoD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Antoine Bibeau30:5419217.895L
50Logan Flodell28:1816412.750