AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, November 25

Iowa Wild at Colorado Eagles

Budweiser Events Center · Loveland, CO

Iowa Wild
1:5
Final
Colorado Eagles

Iowa Wild

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Adam BeckmanLW011-2200
25Sammy WalkerF011-2100
19Joseph CramarossaLW000-12140
20Mike O’LearyLW000-1200
17Patrick CurryLW000-1200
50Michael MilneF000-1100
77Ty RonningRW000-1100
9Brandon BaddockLW00000140
24Mitchell BalmasC000-1000
13Nick SwaneyRW000-1000
29Steven FogartyRW000-2000
26Tanner KaspickC0000020
Defence
27Joe HickettsD101-1300
62Andrej ŠustrD000-1300
8Simon JohanssonD000-2100
52Daemon HuntD000-1020
5Dakota MermisD000-2090
22Ryan O’RourkeD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jesper Wallstedt56:3623419.826L
92Hunter JonesBackup

Colorado Eagles

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Alex GalchenyukC202+3100
68Cal BurkeRW112+2200
74Alex BeaucageRW101+1020
25Oskar OlaussonRW011+1300
54Charles HudonLW011+1100
59Ben MeyersC0110000
93Jean-Luc FoudyC011+1000
57Mikhail MaltsevC0110000
13Ryan WagnerLW011+20120
64Ben TardifLW0000020
73Dalton SmithLW0000020
20Justin ScottC000+1000
Defence
7Brad HuntD101+2000
67Keaton MiddletonD011+2040
5Wyatt AamodtD011+1020
84Nate ClurmanD000+2100
88Andreas EnglundD000+1070
14Mitchell Vande SompelD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Justus Annunen59:3237136.973W
31Jonas JohanssonBackup