AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, November 26

Providence Bruins at Syracuse Crunch

Upstate Medical University Arena · Syracuse, NY

Providence Bruins
6:5
Final / OT
Syracuse Crunch

Providence Bruins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
16Luke ToporowskiLW303+2320
29Oskar SteenC033+2100
24Marc McLaughlinC112+1000
11Samuel AsselinC022+1260
15Justin BrazeauRW101-1200
14Chris WagnerC101+1120
45Joona KoppanenLW011+2020
13Jakub LaukoLW0000200
95Vinni LettieriC000-1220
22Fabian LysellRW0000120
10Georgii MerkulovLW0000000
19John BeecherC0000020
Defence
43Jack AhcanD022+3000
44Josiah DidierD011+2000
8Connor CarrickD000-2120
23Michael CallahanD000+2000
6Mike ReillyD000+1040
5Nick WolffD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Brandon Bussi60:4833528.848W
30Keith KinkaidBackup

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
15Simon RyforsC123+3220
36Felix RobertC202-1200
80Ilya UsauC1120300
9Gabriel FortierC101-2120
62Jack FinleyC011-1100
46Gemel SmithC011+1000
85Daniel WalcottLW0000380
39Gage GoncalvesC000-1140
16Shawn ElementC0000100
19Bennett MacArthurLW000-1000
40Gabriel DumontC000-2000
22P.C. LabrieLW000-1000
Defence
24Darren RaddyshD022+1020
21Jack ThompsonD011-3000
74Sean DayD0110040
4Trevor CarrickD011-1000
72Declan CarlileD000-2100
20Ryan JonesD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Max Lagace60:5731625.806OTL
35Jack LaFontaineBackup