AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, December 3

Lehigh Valley Phantoms at Charlotte Checkers

Bojangles Coliseum · Charlotte, NC

Lehigh Valley Phantoms
4:6
Final
Charlotte Checkers

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
71Tyson FoersterRW112+1220
18Jackson CatesC112+1100
9Cal O’ReillyC022-2120
91Elliot DesnoyersLW1010300
24Adam BrooksC101-2100
21Kieffer BellowsLW011+1100
25Cooper MarodyRW011-1020
17Garrett WilsonLW0000300
15Jordy BelleriveC000-2220
14Zayde WisdomC000-2200
42Hayden HodgsonRW000-2000
28Olle LycksellRW000-2000
Defence
47Louie BelpedioD011-2040
12Ronnie AttardD0110020
37Adam GinningD000-2020
45Cam YorkD000-1000
44Kevin ConnautonD000+1000
29Wyatte WylieD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Samuel Ersson58:1935530.857L
35Pat NagleBackup

Charlotte Checkers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
9Logan HutskoF112+1420
19Gerry MayhewC112+1200
14Grigori DenisenkoLW1120220
71Chris TierneyC022+2120
16Riley NashC022+2120
12Henry BowlbyLW101+2100
21Zac DalpeC0110000
25Ethan KeppenLW0000140
24Justin SourdifF0000100
17Anton LevtchiF000+1000
36Patrick GilesF0000020
13Riley BezeauF0000000
Defence
22Anthony BitettoD112+1100
32Lucas CarlssonD112+2100
2Dennis CesanaD0110100
27Santtu KinnunenD000+1200
15Michael Del ZottoD000+1100
3Matt KierstedD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Mack Guzda59:5837433.892W
30Jean-Francois BerubeBackup