AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, December 16

Hartford Wolf Pack at Grand Rapids Griffins

Van Andel Arena · Grand Rapids, MI

Hartford Wolf Pack
6:4
Final
Grand Rapids Griffins

Hartford Wolf Pack

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
14Ryan CarpenterRW213+2100
21Austin RueschhoffF022+2020
17Gustav RydahlF101+1220
48Lauri PajuniemiRW101+2200
15Turner ElsonLW101+1100
96Cristiano DiGiacintoLW0110000
32Matt RempeRW0110000
41Bobby TrivignoF000-1200
20Karl HenrikssonF000+1100
13Will CuylleLW000-2120
59Brandon CutlerLW000-1000
11Tanner FritzRW000+1000
Defence
6Zac JonesD112+3000
44Matthew RobertsonD011+1040
37Andy WelinskiD0000000
58Brandon ScanlinD000-2000
49Ty EmbersonD000+4000
4Zach GiuttariD000-2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
70Louis Domingue59:5136432.889W
31Dylan GarandBackup

Grand Rapids Griffins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
51Kyle CriscuoloC112+1200
17Taro HiroseLW112-2200
22Chase PearsonC0220400
11Joel L’EsperanceRW0220300
65Dominik ShineRW101-1300
39Alex ChiassonRW101-2120
32Tyler SpeziaLW011-1120
41Cedric LacroixLW0000100
28Trenton BlissLW000+1120
55Gordie GreenRW0000000
96Pontus AndreassonC000-1000
Defence
77Simon EdvinssonD0110020
33Albert JohanssonD000-2100
40Wyatt NewpowerD0000100
18Brian LashoffD000+2000
3Jared McIsaacD000-3000
49Seth BartonD0000000
20Steven KampferD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
45Jussi Olkinuora59:1023518.783L
1Victor BrattstromBackup