AHLDashboard
‹ Thursday, December 22

San Diego Gulls at Tucson Roadrunners

Tucson Convention Center Arena · Tucson, AZ

San Diego Gulls
2:6
Final
Tucson Roadrunners

San Diego Gulls

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
7Brayden TraceyLW1120100
39Nikolas BrouillardLW1120020
28Rocco GrimaldiRW022-2700
12Pavol RegendaRW0000200
24Benoit-Olivier GroulxC000-1100
43David CottonLW000-2100
11Jacob PerreaultRW000-1100
16Bryce KindoppC000-2020
15Dmitry OsipovLW0000000
17Evan WeingerC0000020
36Hunter DrewC000-1000
42Travis HoweRW0000050
Defence
6Colton WhiteD0000200
2Austin StrandD0000000
4Drew HellesonD000-1020
3Frank HoraD000-2000
38Luka ProfacaD0000000
5Michael Del ZottoD000-3020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Garrett Metcalf60:0033627.818L
41Daniel MannellaBackup

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
8Michael CarconeF1120200
12Milos KelemenF112+1120
45Laurent DauphinF0220140
15Bokondji ImamaF022+2050
28Curtis DouglasC101+1300
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC1010100
39Cameron HebigRW011+1220
22Ben McCartneyF0110020
26Travis BarronLW011+2000
16Ryan McGregorF0000300
76Hudson ElynuikF000+2100
13Nate SmithF0000000
Defence
77Victor SöderströmD112+2120
20Devante StephensD101+2100
37Dysin MayoD0110220
4Cam DineenD0110000
5Cameron CrottyD000+1000
92Vladislav KolyachonokD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Jon Gillies59:4428226.929W
50Ivan ProsvetovBackup