AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, December 31

Providence Bruins at Hershey Bears

Giant Center · Hershey, PA

Providence Bruins
4:3
Final
Hershey Bears

Providence Bruins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
16Luke ToporowskiLW112+2100
10Georgii MerkulovLW022+1040
14Chris WagnerC101-1300
24Marc McLaughlinC101+1120
13Jakub LaukoLW101+10220
45Joona KoppanenLW011+1300
15Justin BrazeauRW011+1100
29Oskar SteenC0110120
11Samuel AsselinC011+1000
26J.D. GreenwayLW0000000
47Joey AbateLW0000090
95Vinni LettieriC000-1000
Defence
8Connor CarrickD011+2000
43Jack AhcanD000+1000
44Josiah DidierD000-1000
23Michael CallahanD000+1000
6Mike ReillyD000-1040
5Nick WolffD000+2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Keith Kinkaid60:0041338.927W
35Brandon BussiBackup

Hershey Bears

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
23Mike SgarbossaC033+1200
28Ethen FrankRW202+1500
19Mike VecchioneLW022+1100
36Kevin O’NeilRW101-1200
14Connor McMichaelC011-1100
13Beck MalenstynLW000-1300
11Mason MorelliLW000-1300
10Shane GersichLW0000200
29Hendrix LapierreC000-1120
45Matt StromeLW000-2120
24Riley SutterC000-1100
22Kale KessyLW000-1050
Defence
42Dylan McIlrathD000+1120
26Logan DayD000-2100
20Aaron NessD000-1000
4Gabriel CarlssonD0000000
2Jake MassieD000-1020
6Vincent IorioD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Hunter Shepard57:3521417.810L
35Zach FucaleBackup