AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, January 7

Providence Bruins at Bridgeport Islanders

Total Mortgage Arena · Bridgeport, CT

Providence Bruins
6:3
Final
Bridgeport Islanders

Providence Bruins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
15Justin BrazeauRW213+3200
45Joona KoppanenLW112+2420
95Vinni LettieriC112+2300
29Oskar SteenC112+2000
13Jakub LaukoLW011+2100
47Joey AbateLW011+1070
19John BeecherC011+1000
11Samuel AsselinC000+1200
10Georgii MerkulovLW000-2100
20Curtis HallC0000000
16Luke ToporowskiLW000-1000
24Marc McLaughlinC000-2000
Defence
6Mike ReillyD112+1020
3Kai WissmannD011+2120
44Josiah DidierD011+1020
8Connor CarrickD000-1100
21Dan RenoufD000+2000
43Jack AhcanD000+1040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Brandon Bussi60:0039336.923W
30Keith KinkaidBackup

Bridgeport Islanders

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Cole BardreauC2020300
25Chris TerryF101-2200
18Erik BrownLW011+1020
28William DufourF011-4000
10Kyle MacLeanC0000300
14Andy AndreoffC000-3220
29Arnaud DurandeauLW0000220
17Ruslan IskhakovF000-2120
34Collin AdamsLW0000000
36Jeff KubiakC000+1000
12Otto KoivulaC000-1020
38Paul ThompsonRW0000000
Defence
2Seth HelgesonD022+1050
4Dennis CholowskiD0110000
6Vincent SevignyD0110000
44Ryan MacKinnonD000-3100
8Paul LaDueD0000000
3Samuel BolducD000-4000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Jakub Skarek59:0330525.833L
39Ken ApplebyBackup