AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, January 21

Henderson Silver Knights at Colorado Eagles

Budweiser Events Center · Loveland, CO

Henderson Silver Knights
4:5
Final
Colorado Eagles

Henderson Silver Knights

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
60Connor FordF123+2120
72Gage QuinneyLW022+1000
24Brendan BrissonF101+1100
77Maxim MarushevC101+1020
64Sakari ManninenF0110000
37Spencer FooRW011+1000
83Daniel D'AmatoF000-2200
79Colt ConradC000-2000
11Ivan MorozovF000-2000
54Jermaine LoewenRW0000000
47Patrick GuayC000-1000
56Sheldon RempalRW000+1000
Defence
40Lukas CormierD1010300
5Daniil ChaykaD011+2000
84Brandon HickeyD000-3000
94Brayden PachalD0000000
45Jake BischoffD000-2020
44Layton AhacD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
39Laurent Brossoit57:3934529.853L
30Jiří PateraBackup

Colorado Eagles

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
74Alex BeaucageRW112+3300
75Sampo RantaLW101-1400
61Martin KautRW1010100
38Spencer SmallmanRW101+1000
93Jean-Luc FoudyC0110200
20Justin ScottC011+1100
54Charles HudonLW0000200
10Alex GalchenyukC000+1100
68Cal BurkeRW000-2100
25Oskar OlaussonRW000-1100
13Ryan WagnerLW0000140
15Shane BowersRW000+1000
Defence
67Keaton MiddletonD112+2100
64Luke MartinD0220000
82David FarranceD011-1100
84Nate ClurmanD0110020
5Wyatt AamodtD0110000
3Keoni TexeiraD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Justus Annunen60:0026422.846W
31Jonas JohanssonBackup