AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, January 28

Hershey Bears at Lehigh Valley Phantoms

PPL Center · Allentown, PA

Hershey Bears
7:3
Final
Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Hershey Bears

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
28Ethen FrankRW224+3200
23Mike SgarbossaC123+5300
19Mike VecchioneLW112+3040
14Connor McMichaelC022-1200
10Shane GersichLW101+1200
18Garrett PilonRW101-1100
11Mason MorelliLW101-3100
13Beck MalenstynLW0000200
21Joe SnivelyLW000+1200
25Henrik BorgstromLW0000100
24Riley SutterC0000100
29Hendrix LapierreC000-1000
Defence
4Gabriel CarlssonD022+2000
26Logan DayD022+2000
37Bobby NardellaD0110000
42Dylan McIlrathD011+1050
6Vincent IorioD011-1000
20Aaron NessD000+4000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Zach Fucale60:0023320.870W
30Hunter ShepardBackup

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
9Cal O’ReillyC112+2100
18Jackson CatesC101+1200
14Zayde WisdomC011+1100
20Max WillmanLW011+2000
71Tyson FoersterRW000-2250
17Garrett WilsonLW000-21170
42Hayden HodgsonRW000-1100
28Olle LycksellRW000-4100
24Adam BrooksC000+1000
51Artem AnisimovC000-4000
23Bobby BrinkF000-2000
91Elliot DesnoyersLW000-2000
Defence
12Ronnie AttardD101+1120
37Adam GinningD011+1000
29Wyatte WylieD011-2000
4Egor ZamulaD000-2000
44Kevin ConnautonD000-2000
47Louie BelpedioD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Pat Nagle59:5328721.750L
30Samuel ErssonBackup