AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, February 3

Charlotte Checkers at Syracuse Crunch

Upstate Medical University Arena · Syracuse, NY

Charlotte Checkers
5:4
Final / OT
Syracuse Crunch

Charlotte Checkers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Dominic FrancoC202+1200
9Logan HutskoF101+1400
20Aleksi HeponiemiC0110300
24Justin SourdifF011+1100
36Patrick GilesF011+1100
16Riley NashC011-1100
19Gerry MayhewC000+1400
21Zac DalpeC0000200
26Connor BunnamanC0000100
12Henry BowlbyLW000-1140
14Grigori DenisenkoLW0000020
13Riley BezeauF000+1000
Defence
32Lucas CarlssonD1010700
5Calle SjälinD101+1100
3Matt KierstedD011+2000
4John LudvigD000-1240
22Anthony BitettoD000+1120
27Santtu KinnunenD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Mack Guzda61:5238434.895W
30Jean-Francois BerubeBackup

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
12Alex Barré-BouletC134+1200
39Gage GoncalvesC1120100
40Gabriel DumontC022+2100
15Simon RyforsC101+1300
46Gemel SmithC011+1320
38Rudolfs BalcersLW011-1000
9Gabriel FortierC0000200
80Ilya UsauC000-1100
62Jack FinleyC000-1100
54Lucas EdmondsRW000-1100
45Cole KoepkeLW000-2000
78Jaydon DureauLW000-1000
Defence
5Philippe MyersD101-3120
24Darren RaddyshD000+3140
21Jack ThompsonD000-1100
74Sean DayD000-1100
72Declan CarlileD000+1000
4Trevor CarrickD000-3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Max Lagace60:1142537.881OTL
60Hugo AlnefeltBackup