AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, February 4

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins at Hartford Wolf Pack

XL Center · Hartford, CT

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
2:8
Final
Hartford Wolf Pack

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
44Jonathan GrudenC1010120
21Corey AndonovskiRW0110100
19Alex NylanderRW011-1000
18Drake CaggiulaLW011-1000
51Filip HållanderLW000-3200
34Nathan LégaréRW000-2100
47Samuel HoudeC000-1100
28Tyler SikuraC000-1120
39Kyle OlsonRW0000000
20Lukas SvejkovskyRW000-2000
17Raivis AnsonsLW000-3050
48Valtteri PuustinenRW000-3000
Defence
4Taylor FedunD101-1100
5Chris OrtizD0110000
15Colin SwoyerD000-2000
3Jack St. IvanyD000-4020
55Jon LizotteD000-5000
7Mitch ReinkeD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Filip Lindberg35:3319613.684L
33Taylor Gauthier24:271129.818

Hartford Wolf Pack

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
22Jonny BrodzinskiF134+5100
26Tim GettingerF213+5390
48Lauri PajuniemiF033+4100
11Tanner FritzF1120120
15Turner ElsonF101+1100
32Matt RempeF1010000
96Cristiano DiGiacintoF0110200
17Gustav RydahlF011+1100
14Ryan CarpenterF000+1100
9Ben TardifF0000000
41Bobby TrivignoF0000000
20Karl HenrikssonF0000040
Defence
44Matthew RobertsonD022+3000
58Brandon ScanlinD1010100
49Ty EmbersonD101+2000
53Hunter SkinnerD011+3200
6Zac JonesD011+3000
4Zach GiuttariD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
70Louis Domingue59:5423221.913W
31Dylan GarandBackup