AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, February 17

Laval Rocket at Belleville Senators

CAA Arena · Belleville, ON

Laval Rocket
3:5
Final
Belleville Senators

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
98Peter AbbandonatoC112+1400
92Pierrick DubéRW112-1100
90Anthony RichardLW0110200
37Brandon GignacLW000-2320
20Gabriel BourqueLW0000200
24Joel TeasdaleLW000-3200
42Lucas CondottaLW0000100
38Nate SchnarrC000-1100
27Mitchell StephensC000-3000
68Riley McKayLW000-1070
81Xavier SimoneauC000-1040
Defence
84William TrudeauD101-2000
8Madison BoweyD0000100
29Mattias NorlinderD000+1100
13Nicolas BeaudinD000-1100
6Corey SchuenemanD0000000
44Olivier GalipeauD000-1000
5Tory DelloD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Cayden Primeau56:4030426.867L
30Philippe DesrosiersBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
36Angus CrookshankLW202+2220
49Scott SabourinRW022+2200
26Brennan SaulnierC022+2050
13Egor SokolovRW101+1220
47Mark KastelicC011+1400
23Cole ReinhardtLW011+2200
34Roby JärventieLW0110200
12Cole CasselsC011+1020
16Matthew BoucherLW011+1000
9Jake LucchiniLW000+2300
19John QuennevilleRW000-2000
7Viktor LodinLW000-2000
Defence
24Jacob Bernard-DockerD101+1220
48Jonathan AspirotD101+1100
33Lassi ThomsonD011+3000
3Dillon HeatheringtonD0000020
44Kristians RubinsD000+1000
21Maxence GuenetteD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Antoine Bibeau59:5835332.914W
50Logan FlodellBackup