AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, February 19

Bakersfield Condors at San Diego Gulls

Pechanga Arena San Diego · San Diego, CA

Bakersfield Condors
8:4
Final
San Diego Gulls

Bakersfield Condors

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
50Raphael LavoieRW4040500
47Ty TullioRW3140300
39Seth GriffithRW0440000
15Noah PhilpLW033+3040
95Justin BaileyRW112-1100
10Xavier BourgaultRW0220200
16Tyler BensonLW0220100
19Dino KambeitzRW000-1120
11James HamblinC000-1140
9Luke EspositoC000-1100
22Graham McPheeLW000-1020
14Greg McKeggC000-1000
Defence
3Markus NiemelainenD011-2000
8Yanni KaldisD011+1000
25Phil KempD0000100
28Alex PetersD0000020
5Jason DemersD000-2000
7Michael KesselringD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Olivier Rodrigue59:1622418.818W
31Calvin PickardBackup

San Diego Gulls

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
12Pavol RegendaRW022+1100
16Bryce KindoppRW1010120
19Chase De LeoLW101+1120
11Jacob PerreaultRW10101100
28Rocco GrimaldiC1010100
17Evan WeingerLW011+1020
21Glenn GawdinC0110020
7Brayden TraceyLW0000300
10Josh LopinaC0000220
15Dmitry OsipovRW0000100
43David CottonLW000-1000
42Travis HoweRW00000180
Defence
5Michael Del ZottoD022+2120
39Nikolas BrouillardD000+1120
29Axel AnderssonD000-1020
4Drew HellesonD000+1020
38Luka ProfacaD0000000
32Quinn WichersD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Olle Eriksson Ek60:0039831.795L
35Gage AlexanderBackup