AHLDashboard
‹ Monday, February 20

Laval Rocket at Belleville Senators

CAA Arena · Belleville, ON

Laval Rocket
7:2
Final
Belleville Senators

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
90Anthony RichardLW112+3240
92Pierrick DubéRW022+1300
24Joel TeasdaleLW101+2320
37Brandon GignacLW101+1100
42Lucas CondottaLW101+1120
38Nate SchnarrC1010100
14Jan MyšákC011+1100
81Xavier SimoneauC011+1120
98Peter AbbandonatoC000+2100
20Gabriel BourqueLW000+1000
27Mitchell StephensC0000040
Defence
29Mattias NorlinderD022+3000
84William TrudeauD022+2000
85John Parker-JonesD1010500
8Madison BoweyD101+3100
13Nicolas BeaudinD0000000
44Olivier GalipeauD0000000
5Tory DelloD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Cayden Primeau59:1942240.952W
39Kevin PoulinBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
34Roby JärventieLW202-1200
9Jake LucchiniLW022-2100
19John QuennevilleRW0110020
47Mark KastelicC000-1500
18Jarid LukoseviciusRW000-1420
36Angus CrookshankLW000-2200
12Cole CasselsC000-1200
13Egor SokolovRW000-2200
23Cole ReinhardtLW0000100
16Matthew BoucherLW000-1100
26Brennan SaulnierC000-1020
29Chad YetmanRW000-1000
Defence
33Lassi ThomsonD011-1100
24Jacob Bernard-DockerD000-2000
48Jonathan AspirotD000-3020
44Kristians RubinsD000-1000
21Maxence GuenetteD000-2000
5Xavier BernardD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Logan Flodell50:5926422.846
35Antoine Bibeau8:30734.571L