AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, February 22

Henderson Silver Knights at Calgary Wranglers

Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB

Henderson Silver Knights
5:4
Final / OT
Calgary Wranglers

Henderson Silver Knights

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
56Sheldon RempalRW224+1300
48Gemel SmithC21306100
16Pavel DorofeyevC101+2100
46Jonas RøndbjergRW0110220
64Sakari ManninenF011+1100
72Gage QuinneyLW011-1000
11Ivan MorozovF000-1220
37Spencer FooRW0000120
60Connor FordF0000000
83Daniel D'AmatoF0000000
67Kyle MarinoF0000070
77Maxim MarushevC0000050
Defence
40Lukas CormierD022+1120
84Brandon HickeyD011+1040
6Kaedan KorczakD011+1000
45Jake BischoffD0000120
94Brayden PachalD000-1000
5Daniil ChaykaD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jiří Patera62:3835431.886W
33Jordan PapirnyBackup

Calgary Wranglers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
46Emilio PettersenLW202-1100
47Connor ZaryC101-1300
7Brett SutterLW011+1300
41Radim ZohornaC011+1220
11Matthew PhillipsRW011-2100
18Ben JonesC011-10120
6Mitch McLainC011+1000
43Adam KlapkaRW0000020
20Alex GallantLW00000220
19Clark BishopC0000000
10Cole SchwindtC0000020
21Kevin RooneyC0000000
Defence
37Yan KuznetsovD1010200
25Jérémie PoirierD0110200
5Colton PoolmanD0110020
27Nick DeSimoneD0110000
38Nicolas MelocheD0000220
8Ilya SolovyovD000-1120
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Dustin Wolf62:3839534.872OTL
1Daniil ChechelevBackup