AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, February 24

Charlotte Checkers at Providence Bruins

Amica Mutual Pavilion · Providence, RI

Charlotte Checkers
5:6
Final / OT
Providence Bruins

Charlotte Checkers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
20Aleksi HeponiemiC033+2000
12Henry BowlbyLW101+2100
16Riley NashC1010120
25Ethan KeppenLW011+1200
19Gerry MayhewC011-2220
24Justin SourdifF000-1420
9Logan HutskoF0000200
11Dominic FrancoC000-1150
36Patrick GilesF000+3100
29Cam MorrisonLW0000000
13Riley BezeauF0000000
Defence
32Lucas CarlssonD2020100
3Matt KierstedD1120000
22Anthony BitettoD0110140
5Calle SjälinD011+2020
2Dennis CesanaD011-1020
4John LudvigD0000020
27Santtu KinnunenD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Mack Guzda61:2828622.786OTL
30Jean-Francois BerubeBackup

Providence Bruins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
19John BeecherC134+3100
45Joona KoppanenLW022+2000
10Georgii MerkulovLW101-1100
13Jakub LaukoLW1010100
24Marc McLaughlinC0110100
22Fabian LysellRW011-1000
29Oskar SteenC011+3000
14Chris WagnerC000-2240
20Curtis HallC000-3000
15Justin BrazeauRW000-1000
11Samuel AsselinC000-3000
Defence
6Mike ReillyD325+3000
21Dan RenoufD0110000
23Michael CallahanD0110000
8Connor CarrickD0000000
43Jack AhcanD000-1000
44Josiah DidierD0000070
3Kai WissmannD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Brandon Bussi61:5632527.844W
38Kyle KeyserBackup