AHLDashboard
‹ Thursday, March 2

Providence Bruins at Bridgeport Islanders

Total Mortgage Arena · Bridgeport, CT

Providence Bruins
1:7
Final
Bridgeport Islanders

Providence Bruins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Georgii MerkulovLW101-2100
15Justin BrazeauRW011-2120
11Samuel AsselinC000-1200
14Chris WagnerC000-2100
20Curtis HallC000-1100
34Eduards TralmaksLW000-3100
22Fabian LysellRW000-2120
45Joona KoppanenLW000-2100
19John BeecherC0000000
24Marc McLaughlinC000-1000
29Oskar SteenC000-1020
51Shane BowersRW000-1000
Defence
8Connor CarrickD011-3000
21Dan RenoufD000-1070
43Jack AhcanD000-3000
44Josiah DidierD000-2060
23Michael CallahanD000-2000
6Mike ReillyD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Brandon Bussi46:3426620.769L
38Kyle Keyser13:26413.750

Bridgeport Islanders

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Ruslan IskhakovF123+3220
14Andy AndreoffC202+3200
38Paul ThompsonRW112+2140
36Jeff KubiakC101+1200
24Blade JenkinsLW101+2000
33Reece NewkirkC011+1200
25Chris TerryF011+3020
32Jimmy LambertF011+2020
29Arnaud DurandeauLW0000100
21Cole BardreauC000+1100
28William DufourF0000120
10Kyle MacLeanC0000020
Defence
3Samuel BolducD112+2100
7Grant HuttonD011+4000
26Robin SaloD011+4020
4Dennis CholowskiD0000000
8Paul LaDueD000+2020
2Seth HelgesonD00000190
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Jakub Skarek60:0026125.962W
35Cory SchneiderBackup