AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, March 4

Iowa Wild at Grand Rapids Griffins

Van Andel Arena · Grand Rapids, MI

Iowa Wild
4:3
Final / OT
Grand Rapids Griffins

Iowa Wild

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
20Mike O’LearyLW202+2100
17Patrick CurryLW022+2000
7Nic PetanC1010400
9Brandon BaddockLW101+1000
16Damien GirouxC011+2100
23Marco RossiC011+1120
26Tanner KaspickC011+1000
11Adam BeckmanLW000-1200
25Sammy WalkerF0000200
24Mitchell BalmasC000+1100
29Steven FogartyRW000-1120
50Michael MilneF0000000
Defence
5Dakota MermisD011+3120
52Daemon HuntD000-1000
27Joe HickettsD000-1000
22Ryan O’RourkeD000+1000
8Simon JohanssonD000+2000
39Turner OttenbreitD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jesper Wallstedt62:3926323.885W
70Zane McIntyreBackup

Grand Rapids Griffins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Taro HiroseLW123-2000
56Danny O’ReganC1010100
27Austin CzarnikC011-3200
9Matt LuffRW011-1000
65Dominik ShineRW0000120
26Jasper WeatherbyLW0000100
96Pontus AndreassonRW0000120
32Tyler SpeziaLW0000100
22Chase PearsonC0000020
25Elmer SöderblomLW000-1000
11Joel L’EsperanceRW000-1000
90Riley SawchukC0000000
Defence
33Albert JohanssonD1010000
3Jared McIsaacD0110100
20Steven KampferD011-3000
37Donovan SebrangoD000-2000
77Simon EdvinssonD0000040
40Wyatt NewpowerD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31John Lethemon63:1441437.902OTL
1Victor BrattstromBackup