AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, March 10

Bridgeport Islanders at Charlotte Checkers

Bojangles Coliseum · Charlotte, NC

Bridgeport Islanders
1:7
Final
Charlotte Checkers

Bridgeport Islanders

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Kyle MacLeanC1010200
17Ruslan IskhakovF011-10140
28William DufourF011-1000
33Reece NewkirkC0000200
34Collin AdamsLW000-2100
36Jeff KubiakC000-2100
32Jimmy LambertF000-1120
14Andy AndreoffC000-2040
29Arnaud DurandeauLW000-2020
25Chris TerryF000-1040
21Cole BardreauC000-2000
38Paul ThompsonRW000-1000
Defence
4Dennis CholowskiD000-3000
7Grant HuttonD000-1000
26Robin SaloD000-1000
3Samuel BolducD000-20150
2Seth HelgesonD000-1040
6Vincent SevignyD000-2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Jakub Skarek60:0035728.800L
35Cory SchneiderBackup

Charlotte Checkers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
12Henry BowlbyLW202+1300
19Gerry MayhewC112+1320
14Grigori DenisenkoLW022+2200
21Zac DalpeC022+2100
24Justin SourdifF022+1000
20Aleksi HeponiemiC101+1100
16Riley NashC101+2120
29Cam MorrisonLW011+1000
36Patrick GilesF000+2200
13Riley BezeauF0000120
10Cory ConacherRW000+1020
11Dominic FrancoC000+2040
Defence
32Lucas CarlssonD112+2100
5Calle SjälinD101+1100
3Matt KierstedD011+1200
22Anthony BitettoD011+1000
4John LudvigD011+2020
2Dennis CesanaD000+2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Mack Guzda60:0017116.941W
30Jean-Francois BerubeBackup