AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, March 11

San Jose Barracuda at Bakersfield Condors

Mechanics Bank Arena · Bakersfield, CA

San Jose Barracuda
2:6
Final
Bakersfield Condors

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
26Andrew AgozzinoF101+1140
17Thomas BordeleauF0110300
70Brandon CoeF011+1200
52Tristen RobinsF0110100
57Adam RaškaRW00001120
24Jacob PetersonC0000120
63Jeffrey VielF000-1140
41Kyle CriscuoloC000-2100
87Martin KautRW000-2100
76Luke JohnsonF000-1000
89Ozzy WiesblattF000-2040
96Tyler BirdF000-2000
Defence
92Darren BradyD101+1100
93Patrick SieloffD0110000
90Will RiedellD0000120
25Artemi KniazevD000+1000
59Nick CicekD000-3000
60Patrick HolwayD000-3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Aaron Dell40:0033528.848L
34Strauss Mann20:00817.875

Bakersfield Condors

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
39Seth GriffithRW314+3440
50Raphael LavoieRW202+3200
11James HamblinC022+2100
14Greg McKeggC0220000
15Noah PhilpLW1010100
95Justin BaileyRW000-1120
16Tyler BensonLW000-1100
19Dino KambeitzRW000+1000
9Luke EspositoC000+10140
41Samuel Dove-McFallsLW0000000
Defence
4Cam DineenD022-1000
8Yanni KaldisD011+1200
5Jason DemersD011+2020
3Markus NiemelainenD011+2000
25Phil KempD0110020
44Darien KielbD0000000
38Max GildonD0000040
7Xavier BernardD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Calvin Pickard60:0029227.931W
33Olivier RodrigueBackup