AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, March 17

Colorado Eagles at Rockford IceHogs

BMO Center · Rockford, IL

Colorado Eagles
6:2
Final
Rockford IceHogs

Colorado Eagles

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
38Spencer SmallmanRW213+3200
36Gustav RydahlF112+3120
74Alex BeaucageRW112+1000
54Charles HudonLW101+1200
57Mikhail MaltsevC101+1200
59Ben MeyersC011+1200
25Oskar OlaussonRW011+3100
75Sampo RantaLW011+1100
68Cal BurkeRW000+1400
20Justin ScottC00000120
15Kale KessyLW0000000
13Ryan WagnerLW0000000
Defence
5Wyatt AamodtD022+3000
82David FarranceD011+1100
22Ryan MerkleyD011+1020
67Keaton MiddletonD000+1040
64Luke MartinD000+1000
84Nate ClurmanD000+3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Keith Kinkaid60:0029227.931W
60Justus AnnunenBackup

Rockford IceHogs

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17David GustF022+1120
62Brett SeneyF101-1220
71Michal TeplýRW101-2100
39Luke PhilpRW0110400
85Morgan Adams-MoisanRW0000100
49Bobby LynchRW000-4000
92Cameron HillisC000-1020
91D.J. BusdekerRW000-2000
83Hunter DrewRW00000100
45Kale HowarthLW000-1000
56Rocco GrimaldiRW000-3000
59Zach JordanRW000-2000
Defence
76Jakub GalvasD011-1100
41Isaak PhillipsD000-5100
46Louis CrevierD000-1100
72Alex VlasicD000-1000
68Andy WelinskiD000-2000
48Filip RoosD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jaxson Stauber59:4734628.824L
40Arvid SoderblomBackup