AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, March 17

Texas Stars at San Jose Barracuda

Tech CU Arena · San Jose, CA

Texas Stars
6:2
Final
San Jose Barracuda

Texas Stars

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
27Riley TufteLW213+3200
22Rhett GardnerC033+4020
16Curtis McKenzieLW202+2000
11Riley BarberRW022+1220
28Matěj BlümelLW101+1300
12Riley DamianiC1010100
33Scott ReedyF011+1300
34Marian StudenicRW011+1200
20Tanner KeroC0110200
10Nicholas CaamanoRW011+2000
21Oskar BäckC0000200
19Mavrik BourqueC0000100
Defence
4Will ButcherD011+2000
2Ryan SheaD000+3200
6Ben GleasonD0000120
8Thomas HarleyD000+3100
7Alex PetrovicD000+2000
26Michael KarowD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Rémi Poirier60:0034232.941W
30Dylan WellsBackup

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
75Danil GushchinF112-4300
63Jeffrey VielF101+1300
87Martin KautRW011-2100
24Jacob PetersonC000-4200
41Kyle CriscuoloC000-2200
26Andrew AgozzinoF000-2100
17Thomas BordeleauF000-1100
52Tristen RobinsF0000100
57Adam RaškaRW0000020
70Brandon CoeF000-1000
76Luke JohnsonF000-3000
89Ozzy WiesblattF0000000
Defence
25Artemi KniazevD0220100
93Patrick SieloffD000-2120
92Darren BradyD0000000
59Nick CicekD000-2000
95Roman KinalD000-2000
90Will RiedellD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
34Strauss Mann58:3646541.891L
30Aaron DellBackup