AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, March 18

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins at Syracuse Crunch

Upstate Medical University Arena · Syracuse, NY

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
3:4
Final / OT
Syracuse Crunch

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
51Filip HållanderLW112+1200
28Tyler SikuraC1120120
26Justin AddamoRW101+1120
49Ty GloverC011+1120
20Lukas SvejkovskyRW0110000
18Drake CaggiulaLW000-1120
21Corey AndonovskiRW000-1000
44Jonathan GrudenC000-2020
39Kyle OlsonRW0000020
34Nathan LégaréRW0000050
47Samuel HoudeC0000000
48Valtteri PuustinenRW000-1000
Defence
4Taylor FedunD0110100
55Jon LizotteD000+2100
43Andrew NielsenD000-3050
15Colin SwoyerD000-1000
3Jack St. IvanyD0000000
41Peter DiLiberatoreD0000040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Taylor Gauthier64:3129425.862OTL
40Dustin TokarskiBackup

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
54Lucas EdmondsRW112+1100
36Felix RobertC101+1200
12Alex Barré-BouletC011+1200
38Rudolfs BalcersLW0110100
16Shawn ElementC0110120
39Gage GoncalvesC011+1000
80Ilya UsauC011+1020
85Daniel WalcottLW000-2240
40Gabriel DumontC000+1050
9Gabriel FortierC000+1000
62Jack FinleyC000-2000
15Simon RyforsC000-1000
Defence
4Trevor CarrickD112+2100
72Declan CarlileD101-2000
5Philippe MyersD011+4050
21Jack ThompsonD000-1100
20Ryan JonesD000-1100
74Sean DayD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Hugo Alnefelt64:3126323.885W
33Max LagaceBackup