AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, March 18

Texas Stars at San Jose Barracuda

Tech CU Arena · San Jose, CA

Texas Stars
4:5
Final / OT
San Jose Barracuda

Texas Stars

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Riley BarberRW202+1300
10Nicholas CaamanoRW112+1300
22Rhett GardnerC1010100
27Riley TufteLW0110200
16Curtis McKenzieLW011+11140
21Oskar BäckC011+2020
19Mavrik BourqueC000-3200
28Matěj BlümelLW000-1100
20Tanner KeroC0000100
34Marian StudenicRW000-1050
12Riley DamianiC000-2000
33Scott ReedyF000-1020
Defence
8Thomas HarleyD0220000
6Ben GleasonD0110290
7Alex PetrovicD000-1000
26Michael KarowD0000000
2Ryan SheaD000-1000
4Will ButcherD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Rémi Poirier40:3020218.900OTL
30Dylan Wells21:131138.727

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
24Jacob PetersonC123+1200
26Andrew AgozzinoF022+2100
75Danil GushchinF101+1300
52Tristen RobinsF101+1300
70Brandon CoeF1010200
63Jeffrey VielF011+12120
41Kyle CriscuoloC0110100
91Anthony VincentF000-2220
57Adam RaškaRW000-21120
76Luke JohnsonF000-2000
89Ozzy WiesblattF000+1020
17Thomas BordeleauF000+1040
Defence
93Patrick SieloffD101+1120
25Artemi KniazevD000+2000
92Darren BradyD000+3000
59Nick CicekD000-2000
60Patrick HolwayD0000050
95Roman KinalD000-2040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Aaron Dell63:1233429.879W
34Strauss MannBackup