AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, March 24

Rockford IceHogs at Manitoba Moose

Canada Life Centre · Winnipeg, MB

Rockford IceHogs
2:6
Final
Manitoba Moose

Rockford IceHogs

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
62Brett SeneyF0220420
39Luke PhilpRW101-3020
71Michal TeplýRW011-2000
92Cameron HillisC0000100
17David GustF000-11220
59Zach JordanRW0000100
49Bobby LynchRW000-1000
26Colin BilekRW000-1000
91D.J. BusdekerRW0000000
45Kale HowarthLW000-1000
85Morgan Adams-MoisanRW000-2000
56Rocco GrimaldiRW0000000
Defence
41Isaak PhillipsD1010120
75Alec RegulaD011-2000
72Alex VlasicD000-2070
57Andrew PerrottD000-1000
76Jakub GalvasD0000020
46Louis CrevierD000-3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jaxson Stauber39:4420218.900
40Arvid Soderblom19:5318414.778L

Manitoba Moose

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
39Jeff MalottLW033+3420
29Alex LimogesLW202+2220
45Dominic ToninatoC022+2100
24Jansen HarkinsC101+1240
40Daniel TorgerssonLW101+1100
43Greg MeirelesRW1010100
20Kristian ReichelRW011+1150
41Cole MaierC000+13100
8Nicholas JonesC000+1100
26Tyler BolandC000-1100
37Henri NikkanenC000+1000
50Thomas CaronLW000-1000
Defence
9Leon GawankeD112+1220
18Dean StewartD022+4000
7Simon LundmarkD011+4000
14Jimmy OlignyD000-1040
2Tyrel BauerD000-10100
34Ville HeinolaD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Arvid Holm60:0026224.923W
35Oskari SalminenBackup