AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, April 1

Laval Rocket at Milwaukee Admirals

UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena · Milwaukee, WI

Laval Rocket
6:4
Final
Milwaukee Admirals

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
92Pierrick DubéRW202+2320
19Emil HeinemanLW112+1100
27Mitchell StephensC022+2120
90Anthony RichardF1010100
20Gabriel BourqueLW101-1100
23Nolan YaremkoLW0110220
42Lucas CondottaLW0110100
81Xavier SimoneauC011+1020
24Joel TeasdaleLW0000100
14Jan MyšákC000-1000
98Peter AbbandonatoC0000000
68Riley McKayLW000-2040
Defence
84William TrudeauD022+1020
44Olivier GalipeauD101+1300
13Nicolas BeaudinD011+2040
6Corey SchuenemanD000-2000
29Mattias NorlinderD000-1000
5Tory DelloD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Cayden Primeau60:0027423.852W
39Kevin PoulinBackup

Milwaukee Admirals

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
50Tye FelhaberLW1120420
21Anthony AngelloRW101-1120
47Navrin MutterLW101+1100
55Tommy ApapC101+1120
25Cole SchneiderLW011-2100
71Joakim KemellRW011-2100
48Todd BurgessRW0110000
18Zach SanfordC011-3020
11Tim SchallerLW000-1100
45Austin RueschhoffF0000000
22Isaac RatcliffeLW00000260
56Mathew SantosRW000+1000
Defence
58Adam WilsbyD022+1000
19Jordan GrossD011-1000
10Roland McKeownD0000140
2Marc Del GaizoD0000000
17Ryan SidorskiD0000000
82Xavier BouchardD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Devin Cooley57:5635530.857L
30Yaroslav AskarovBackup