AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, April 5

Chicago Wolves at Milwaukee Admirals

UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena · Milwaukee, WI

Chicago Wolves
6:5
Final / OT
Milwaukee Admirals

Chicago Wolves

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
92Vasily PonomarevC213+2400
14Joseph LaBateLW1010220
28Mackenzie MacEachernLW101+1100
29Malte StromwallRW011+1200
6Ryan SuzukiC0110200
10Ryan DzingelC0110100
32Tuukka TieksolaRW011+2100
23Zach SenyshynRW0110100
25Nathan SuceseLW011+1000
26Jamieson ReesC000+1200
17Ville KoivunenC0000100
37Josh MelnickC0000000
Defence
3Anttoni HonkaD1120100
24William LagessonD101+3200
27Ronan SeeleyD011+3000
20Cavan FitzgeraldD000-1200
22Alex GreenD000-1100
2Griffin MendelD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
52Pyotr Kochetkov62:0821516.762W
36Zach SawchenkoBackup

Milwaukee Admirals

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
25Cole SchneiderLW123-2400
71Joakim KemellRW112-3220
45Austin RueschhoffF0220100
56Mathew SantosRW101+1200
21Anthony AngelloRW101-1120
50Tye FelhaberLW011-2100
22Isaac RatcliffeLW0110020
43John LeonardLW0000120
47Navrin MutterLW0000100
11Tim SchallerLW000-1100
8Anthony Del GaizoF0000000
55Tommy ApapC0000000
Defence
2Marc Del GaizoD101-2200
19Jordan GrossD011-3100
10Roland McKeownD0110000
58Adam WilsbyD000+1000
28Matthew CairnsD0000020
17Ryan SidorskiD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Yaroslav Askarov62:4936630.833OTL
1Devin CooleyBackup