AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, April 7

Texas Stars at Tucson Roadrunners

Tucson Convention Center Arena · Tucson, AZ

Texas Stars
7:3
Final
Tucson Roadrunners

Texas Stars

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
19Mavrik BourqueC303+2400
22Rhett GardnerC033+3100
16Curtis McKenzieLW112+2300
21Oskar BäckC022+1100
27Riley TufteLW101+2100
34Marian StudenicRW011-2300
11Riley BarberRW0110100
33Scott ReedyF011+2170
39Ben BerardF000-2200
12Riley DamianiC000-2200
10Nicholas CaamanoRW000+2100
40Antonio StrangesC0000000
Defence
4Will ButcherD112+1100
6Ben GleasonD101+1000
7Alex PetrovicD0110000
26Michael KarowD011+2020
25Oskari LaaksonenD011+2000
2Ryan SheaD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Matt Murray60:0036333.917W
1Rémi PoirierBackup

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
8Michael CarconeF033+1400
27Adam CracknellF202-1200
28Curtis DouglasC101-1120
39Cameron HebigRW0110300
91Josh DoanRW0110200
21Jan JeníkF000-2220
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC000-2200
13Nate SmithF000-1100
15Bokondji ImamaF000-1000
63Colin TheisenF000-2000
51Reece VitelliF000-1000
16Ryan McGregorF000-1000
Defence
5Cameron CrottyD011-1100
92Vladislav KolyachonokD000-1200
20Devante StephensD000+1000
4Michael KesselringD0000000
3Ronald KnotD00000170
44Steven KampferD000-4000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
78David Tendeck56:3427621.778L
41Tyler ParksBackup