AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, April 15

San Jose Barracuda at Tucson Roadrunners

Tucson Convention Center Arena · Tucson, AZ

San Jose Barracuda
4:2
Final
Tucson Roadrunners

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
41Kyle CriscuoloC112+4300
75Danil GushchinF112+3000
26Andrew AgozzinoF022+4140
53C.J. SuessF1010120
68Connor MacEachernF0000300
52Tristen RobinsF000-1300
70Brandon CoeF000-2200
91Anthony VincentF000-1120
89Ozzy WiesblattF0000100
17Thomas BordeleauF0000100
Defence
59Nick CicekD101+2000
25Artemi KniazevD000+1240
55Derrick PouliotD000-1200
54Ethan FrischD000+2100
78Arvid HenriksonD0000020
92Darren BradyD000-1000
85Shakir MukhamadullinD000+1020
90Will RiedellD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
34Strauss Mann59:5524222.917W
30Aaron DellBackup

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
18Michael LombardiLW101+1000
55Micah MillerRW011+1000
12Milos KelemenF011-1000
28Curtis DouglasC000-12100
13Nate SmithF000-2200
39Cameron HebigRW0000140
63Colin TheisenF0000120
8Michael CarconeF000-11220
22Ben McCartneyF000-3000
91Josh DoanRW000-1000
51Reece VitelliF000+1000
16Ryan McGregorF000-1000
Defence
4Michael KesselringD101-2020
5Cameron CrottyD011-1000
20Devante StephensD0000200
34Will ReillyD0000220
3Ronald KnotD000-1020
92Vladislav KolyachonokD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
41Tyler Parks59:3635332.914L
1Alex TaylorBackup