AHLDashboard
‹ Thursday, April 20

Lehigh Valley Phantoms at Charlotte Checkers

Bojangles Coliseum · Charlotte, NC

Lehigh Valley Phantoms
4:5
Final / OT
Charlotte Checkers

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
28Olle LycksellRW202+1100
91Elliot DesnoyersLW1010120
51Artem AnisimovC101-1000
24Adam BrooksC011+2220
17Garrett WilsonLW011+1240
23Bobby BrinkF0110100
25Cooper MarodyRW011+1120
71Tyson FoersterF011-1100
15Jordy BelleriveC0000100
50Brendan FurryF000-1000
9Cal O’ReillyC000-1000
20Max WillmanLW000-1000
Defence
12Ronnie AttardD011+3100
37Adam GinningD000+1200
6Emil AndraeD0000020
44Kevin ConnautonD000-2000
47Louie BelpedioD000-2020
29Wyatte WylieD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Samuel Ersson98:3750545.900L
73Nolan MaierBackup

Charlotte Checkers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
26Connor BunnamanC112+1100
24Justin SourdifF101-1500
10Cory ConacherRW101+2120
15Mackie SamoskevichF011+1400
20Aleksi HeponiemiC011-1200
23Ryan McAllisterF0110220
11Dominic FrancoC011+1020
12Henry BowlbyLW000-1200
36Patrick GilesF000-1220
16Riley NashC000-1220
29Cam MorrisonLW000-1000
14Grigori DenisenkoLW000+1020
Defence
32Lucas CarlssonD1120000
3Matt KierstedD0220100
5Calle SjälinD1010100
4John LudvigD0110020
22Anthony BitettoD0000100
27Santtu KinnunenD0000100
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Mack Guzda98:1942438.905W
30Jean-Francois BerubeBackup