AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, April 28

Milwaukee Admirals at Manitoba Moose

Canada Life Centre · Winnipeg, MB

Milwaukee Admirals
6:2
Final
Manitoba Moose

Milwaukee Admirals

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
70Egor AfanasyevLW022+1020
12Luke EvangelistaF0220000
77Mark JankowskiC022+2000
18Zach SanfordC101-1200
15Jimmy HuntingtonC101+1100
45Austin RueschhoffF1010000
91Kiefer SherwoodRW011-1100
25Cole SchneiderLW011+1000
23Michael McCarronC011+1040
43John LeonardLW000+1300
21Anthony AngelloRW00000140
16Phil TomasinoRW000+1000
Defence
19Jordan GrossD213+3300
2Marc Del GaizoD112-1000
58Adam WilsbyD011+3000
24Keaton ThompsonD0000000
5Kevin GravelD000-1020
7Spencer StastneyD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Yaroslav Askarov60:0037235.946W
1Devin CooleyBackup

Manitoba Moose

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
24Jansen HarkinsC1010420
40Daniel TorgerssonLW101+1000
45Dominic ToninatoC0110120
29Alex LimogesLW000+1300
41Cole MaierC000+1200
43Greg MeirelesRW000-2100
25Parker FordF000-2120
10Evan PoleiLW0000000
37Henri NikkanenC000-1000
39Jeff MalottLW00000100
8Nicholas JonesC000-3000
5Wyatt BongiovanniC0000020
Defence
9Leon GawankeD000-2100
34Ville HeinolaD0000100
6Ashton SautnerD000-1000
18Dean StewartD000+2000
47Declan ChisholmD000-3000
7Simon LundmarkD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Arvid Holm51:3417314.824
33Evan Cormier8:26734.571L