AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, October 14

Rockford IceHogs at San Jose Barracuda

Tech CU Arena · San Jose, CA

Rockford IceHogs
2:7
Final
San Jose Barracuda

Rockford IceHogs

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
15Joey AndersonRW112-3000
62Brett SeneyF101-1200
37David GustF011-1000
59Zach JordanRW000-2200
24Anders BjorkLW000-4100
26Antti SaarelaF000-1100
73Jalen LuypenLW000-1100
79Logan NijhoffLW000-2140
92Michal TeplýRW0000100
86Mike HardmanLW000-2100
82Bryce KindoppRW000-1000
36Ryder RolstonF000-1000
Defence
41Isaak PhillipsD000-2100
38Ethan Del MastroD000-1020
48Filip RoosD000-2000
47Josh HealeyD000-3040
46Louis CrevierD000-3000
42Nolan AllanD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jaxson Stauber60:0049742.857L
33Drew CommessoBackup

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
90Justin BaileyF134+4300
60Cole CasselsF123+3000
22Ryan CarpenterF202+1200
56Ethan CardwellF101+2500
41Tanner KaspickF101+1400
23Oskar LindblomLW101+2100
76Anthony VincentF011+2000
45Nathan ToddF011+1000
75Danil GushchinF0000500
57Adam RaškaF000+1320
70Brandon CoeF000-1100
49Scott SabourinF000+11140
Defence
26Leon GawankeD011+2120
79Ethan FrischD011+4000
98Matthew SredlD011+1000
77Valtteri PulliD011+3020
59Nick CicekD000+1100
85Shakir MukhamadullinD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Georgii Romanov59:5828226.929W
30Magnus ChronaBackup