AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 20

Syracuse Crunch at Cleveland Monsters

Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse · Cleveland, OH

Syracuse Crunch
5:0
Final
Cleveland Monsters

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
40Gabriel DumontC112+1050
27Mitchell ChaffeeRW022+1300
36Felix RobertC101+1220
23Maxim GroshevRW1010200
45Cole KoepkeLW101+1120
85Daniel WalcottLW101+1100
9Gabriel FortierC011+1100
39Gage GoncalvesLW011+1000
14Tristan AllardC0110000
80Ilya UsauLW0000020
54Lucas EdmondsRW000+1020
16Shawn ElementRW0000040
Defence
84Emil LillebergD011+2020
21Jack ThompsonD011+2000
74Sean DayD011+1000
72Declan CarlileD0000120
24Max CrozierD000+1000
5Philippe MyersD0000070
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Hugo Alnefelt59:46350351.000W
50Evan FitzpatrickBackup

Cleveland Monsters

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
41Hunter McKownC000-2320
10Brendan GaunceC0000200
50Eric RobinsonLW000-1200
11James MalatestaLW0000220
24Justin PearsonLW000-1220
82Mikael PyyhtiäLW000-1200
77Tyler AngleC000-1200
72Carson MeyerRW0000090
71Dmitri VoronkovLW000-1000
21Josh DunneC0000050
12Owen SillingerLW000-1000
64Trey Fix-WolanskyRW000-1000
Defence
47Marcus BjörkD000-1300
6Billy SweezeyD000-1020
4Corson CeulemansD0000000
23Jake ChristiansenD000-1000
7Nick BlankenburgD000-1020
5Stanislav SvozilD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
73Jet Greaves30:3917413.765L
30Pavel Cajan29:2116115.938