AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, October 11

Bakersfield Condors at Calgary Wranglers

Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB

Bakersfield Condors
5:4
Final
Calgary Wranglers

Bakersfield Condors

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
23Quinn HutsonRW2020200
38Aku RätyRW112+1100
19Daniel D'AmatoLW1010200
86Simon TassyRW1010100
51Tucker RobertsonRW011+1200
39Seth GriffithRW0110100
57Viljami MarjalaC0110120
56William NichollC011+1000
36Eduards TralmaksLW000-1100
68Rhett PitlickRW0000100
64Connor ClattenburgLW0000040
63Ethan KeppenLW0000040
Defence
73Damien CarfagnaD022+4000
78Tomas CibulkaD011+4000
44Josh BrownD000-2000
61Riley StillmanD000-2000
79Samuel SjolundD000-1000
62Zach BookmanD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Connor Ungar60:0036432.889W
90Matt TomkinsBackup

Calgary Wranglers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
18Ben JonesC2020100
92Alex NylanderRW022-1020
45Sam MortonC101+1200
6Rory KerinsC101-1100
34Tyson GrossC011+1300
49Andrew BashaLW0110100
39Luke PhilpC011+1100
11William StrömgrenLW011-1000
47Connor ZaryLW000-2500
20Alex GallantLW0000000
16Carter WilkieC0000000
15Dryden HuntLW000-2020
Defence
5Abram WiebeD022+2000
23Jake LivingstoneD000+1100
3Axel HurtigD000-3020
94Brayden PachalD000-2000
48Hunter BrzustewiczD000+1000
2Mike BenningD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
40Kirill Zarubin58:4426521.808L
35Arsenii SergeevBackup