AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 16

Laval Rocket at Belleville Senators

CIBC Place · Belleville, ON

Laval Rocket
5:4
Final / OT
Belleville Senators

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
48Filip MešárF112+1400
36Sasha PastujovF1120200
49Jared DavidsonF022+1000
6Brett BerardF101-1200
41Hunter McKownF101+1100
19Dillan BentleyC011-1100
22Alex BelzileF0000320
81Xavier SimoneauF000-1200
20Josh NadeauF000-2100
27Laurent DauphinC0000100
88Samuel PoulinF000-1100
24Israel MianscumF0000000
Defence
3Luke MittelstadtD1230100
44Reilly WalshD022+1100
25Braden HacheD000-1220
55Maksymilian SzuberD000+2120
4Ethan SamsonD000-2000
12Owen ProtzD000-2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
34Kaapo Kähkönen64:4425421.840W
31Kevin MandoleseBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
12Kasper HalttunenLW303+1220
13Xavier BourgaultRW033+2100
10Philippe DaoustC022+1300
51Shane BowersLW1010000
16Tyler BoucherRW0110020
32Oskar PetterssonC000-1100
53Phil TomasinoRW0000100
6Ryan SuzukiC0000120
19Samuel BlaisLW0000140
17Eskild Bakke OlsenC000+1000
29Lucas EllinasLW0000000
8Mark DuarteRW000-1000
Defence
15Christian KyrouD0220100
58Samuel BolducD000+2100
44Djibril TouréD000+1000
5Hoyt StanleyD000-1000
11Jorian DonovanD000-1020
14Scott HarringtonD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jonas Johansson64:4446541.891OTL
31Jackson ParsonsBackup