AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, October 17

Toronto Marlies at Belleville Senators

CIBC Place · Belleville, ON

Toronto Marlies
5:4
Final / OT
Belleville Senators

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
71Vinni LettieriRW1120200
90Brendan BrissonLW112+1100
11Logan ShawC1120100
54Henrik RybinskiF101+1300
98Miroslav HolinkaC101+1120
26Aatu RätyF0110200
37Luke HaymesC011+1070
57Marc JohnstoneC011+1000
39Borya ValisF000-1300
77Ryan TverbergRW000+1200
42Landon SimF000-1100
61Michael PezzettaLW000+1020
Defence
38Ben DanfordD011+1020
51Philippe MyersD011+2000
25Vinny BorgesiD011-1000
36Dakota MermisD0000100
62Hayes HundleyD000+2000
58Noah ChadwickD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Samuel Hlavaj62:5925421.840W
80Ken ApplebyBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
13Xavier BourgaultRW022-1100
19Samuel BlaisLW0220000
17Eskild Bakke OlsenC101-1200
12Kasper HalttunenLW1010200
32Oskar PetterssonC101+1100
6Ryan SuzukiC101-2120
53Phil TomasinoRW011-1520
16Tyler BoucherRW0000200
8Mark DuarteRW0000000
10Philippe DaoustC0000000
51Shane BowersLW000-1000
Defence
5Hoyt StanleyD011+1000
11Jorian DonovanD0000100
15Christian KyrouD000+1000
44Djibril TouréD000-3000
2Matthew AndonovskiD0000070
58Samuel BolducD0000000
14Scott HarringtonD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Jackson Parsons62:5932527.844OTL
30Jonas JohanssonBackup