AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, October 18

Providence Bruins at Hershey Bears

Giant Center · Hershey, PA

Providence Bruins
6:1
Final
Hershey Bears

Providence Bruins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Mikey EyssimontLW303+2520
12Brian HalonenF123+3000
8Jake SchmaltzC101+2200
16Brendan GaunceC101+1120
46Alex SteevesF011+12290
17Navrin MutterLW011+1250
75Lukas ReichelC011+1100
49Ivan IvanF0110000
9Ryan TattleF011+1000
94Attilio BiascaF0000100
10Dans LocmelisC000+21100
11Riley DuranRW000+1100
Defence
43Jordan HarrisD022+3200
18Tobie Paquette-BissonD022+4020
6Billy SweezeyD000+1000
29Chris OrtizD0000000
61Henri JokiharjuD0000000
24Ty GallagherD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Jiří Patera59:5428127.964W
34Simon ZajíčekBackup

Hershey Bears

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
55Joey AndersonRW101-2200
15Lynden LakovicLW011-2000
44Bogdan TrineyevRW0000420
36Petr SikoraC000-1300
13Eriks MateikoRW000-1200
20Andrew CristallLW000-2100
21Josh DunneC000-11140
11Spencer SmallmanRW000-31150
37Dalton SmithLW000-1020
19Grant CruikshankC0000000
43Sam BittenLW0000050
18Terik ParascakRW000-2000
Defence
2Cam AllenD011-1000
26Jacob MacDonaldD000-2100
48David GucciardiD000-3000
34Leon MuggliD000-1020
7Louie BelpedioD00000120
5Ryan ChesleyD000-3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Mitch Gibson60:0034628.824L
40Cal PetersenBackup