
MILG · 39 · 2021-22
ConnorIngram
6'1", 201 lb, catches L, born March 31, 1997
Compare Ingram with another player- 54
- Games
- 30
- Wins
- 91.5%
- Save %
- 2.70
- Goals Against Average
- 5
- Shutouts
2021-22 game log
| Date | Opp | Faced | Allowed | xGA | Sv% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04-23 | @ CHI | 29 | 1 | 2.19 | 96.6% |
| 04-20 | vs TEX | 29 | 4 | 2.42 | 86.2% |
| 04-16 | vs IA | 28 | 5 | 2.34 | 82.1% |
| 04-13 | @ IA | 41 | 1 | 3.27 | 97.6% |
| 04-08 | vs MB | 24 | 2 | 2.52 | 91.7% |
| 04-06 | vs MB | 36 | 3 | 3.21 | 91.7% |
| 04-02 | @ CHI | 33 | 6 | 4.31 | 81.8% |
| 04-01 | vs CHI | 31 | 1 | 2.46 | 96.8% |
| 03-29 | @ RFD | 30 | 3 | 2.52 | 90.0% |
| 03-25 | @ TEX | 29 | 5 | 3.04 | 82.8% |
| 03-19 | vs TEX | 30 | 3 | 3.14 | 90.0% |
| 03-16 | @ CHI | 47 | 5 | 4.83 | 89.4% |
| 03-12 | vs CHI | 33 | 1 | 2.92 | 97.0% |
| 03-09 | vs IA | 32 | 2 | 2.88 | 93.8% |
| 03-04 | vs TEX | 25 | 3 | 2.01 | 88.0% |
| 02-27 | vs COL | 21 | 4 | 2.89 | 81.0% |
| 02-26 | vs COL | 25 | 4 | 2.13 | 84.0% |
| 02-23 | @ MB | 30 | 2 | 2.64 | 93.3% |
| 02-21 | @ MB | 32 | 2 | 3.05 | 93.8% |
| 02-20 | @ MB | 45 | 4 | 3.90 | 91.1% |
| 02-16 | vs RFD | 36 | 4 | 4.30 | 88.9% |
| 02-11 | @ TEX | 21 | 2 | 1.78 | 90.5% |
| 02-05 | vs CHI | 33 | 5 | 3.51 | 84.8% |
| 02-04 | vs CHI | 28 | 1 | 2.99 | 96.4% |
| 02-02 | @ RFD | 26 | 0 | 1.89 | 100.0% |
| 01-29 | vs GR | 42 | 0 | 4.34 | 100.0% |
| 01-28 | vs RFD | 21 | 1 | 2.40 | 95.2% |
| 01-26 | @ GR | 30 | 0 | 3.64 | 100.0% |
| 01-22 | @ GR | 31 | 2 | 2.99 | 93.5% |
| 01-19 | vs TEX | 38 | 3 | 3.93 | 92.1% |
| 01-17 | @ IA | 35 | 0 | 3.22 | 100.0% |
| 01-14 | @ COL | 28 | 4 | 2.85 | 85.7% |
| 01-07 | vs CLE | 28 | 3 | 2.54 | 89.3% |
| 01-05 | @ GR | 18 | 4 | 2.41 | 77.8% |
| 12-31 | @ GR | 32 | 5 | 4.11 | 84.4% |
| 12-21 | @ RFD | 29 | 0 | 2.31 | 100.0% |
| 12-18 | @ CHI | 33 | 4 | 4.55 | 87.9% |
| 12-17 | vs CHI | 39 | 1 | 3.28 | 97.4% |
| 12-14 | @ IA | 44 | 3 | 4.22 | 93.2% |
| 12-11 | vs IA | 25 | 2 | 2.22 | 92.0% |
| 12-04 | @ CLE | 41 | 4 | 3.15 | 90.2% |
| 12-03 | @ CLE | 29 | 1 | 2.67 | 96.6% |
| 12-01 | vs RFD | 30 | 3 | 3.46 | 90.0% |
| 11-28 | @ RFD | 21 | 2 | 2.55 | 90.5% |
| 11-26 | @ RFD | 21 | 2 | 1.51 | 90.5% |
| 11-24 | vs GR | 20 | 6 | 2.37 | 70.0% |
| 11-21 | @ MB | 31 | 2 | 2.76 | 93.5% |
| 11-19 | @ MB | 36 | 4 | 2.64 | 88.9% |
| 11-18 | @ MB | 22 | 4 | 2.05 | 81.8% |
| 11-14 | @ IA | 30 | 4 | 2.93 | 86.7% |
| 11-13 | @ IA | 26 | 4 | 2.42 | 84.6% |
| 11-10 | vs MB | 60 | 4 | 5.59 | 93.3% |
| 11-06 | vs IA | 43 | 2 | 3.99 | 95.3% |
| 11-05 | vs MB | 32 | 1 | 2.93 | 96.9% |