
TUCG · 35 · 2017-18
HunterMiska
6'1", 174 lb, catches L, born July 7, 1995
Compare Miska with another player- 36
- Games
- 22
- Wins
- 90.1%
- Save %
- 2.63
- Goals Against Average
- 1
- Shutouts
2017-18 game log
| Date | Opp | Faced | Allowed | xGA | Sv% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04-14 | vs SD | 26 | 3 | 2.78 | 88.5% |
| 04-07 | vs GR | 17 | 3 | 2.44 | 82.4% |
| 03-31 | @ IA | 27 | 3 | 2.20 | 88.9% |
| 03-30 | @ IA | 15 | 0 | 1.06 | 100.0% |
| 03-25 | @ SJ | 20 | 0 | 2.17 | 100.0% |
| 03-24 | @ BAK | 20 | 1 | 1.84 | 95.0% |
| 03-16 | @ STK | 23 | 0 | 1.88 | 100.0% |
| 03-14 | @ BAK | 21 | 2 | 2.04 | 90.5% |
| 03-10 | vs TEX | 9 | 4 | 1.20 | 55.6% |
| 03-09 | vs TEX | 16 | 1 | 1.07 | 93.8% |
| 02-28 | @ GR | 22 | 3 | 2.48 | 86.4% |
| 02-19 | vs BAK | 17 | 3 | 2.19 | 82.4% |
| 02-14 | @ SJ | 26 | 4 | 2.35 | 84.6% |
| 02-09 | @ TEX | 18 | 2 | 2.28 | 88.9% |
| 02-03 | @ SD | 36 | 4 | 2.81 | 88.9% |
| 02-02 | @ ONT | 23 | 1 | 2.28 | 95.7% |
| 01-26 | vs CHI | 23 | 1 | 2.60 | 95.7% |
| 01-19 | @ SA | 20 | 1 | 1.74 | 95.0% |
| 01-15 | vs SD | 23 | 3 | 1.68 | 87.0% |
| 01-12 | @ ONT | 17 | 2 | 2.11 | 88.2% |
| 01-10 | @ STK | 29 | 2 | 2.62 | 93.1% |
| 01-05 | vs ONT | 36 | 3 | 3.20 | 91.7% |
| 12-29 | @ BAK | 40 | 4 | 4.66 | 90.0% |
| 12-22 | vs STK | 35 | 4 | 3.44 | 88.6% |
| 12-13 | vs SJ | 12 | 2 | 0.83 | 83.3% |
| 12-12 | vs SJ | 27 | 3 | 2.13 | 88.9% |
| 12-08 | @ SJ | 34 | 1 | 3.71 | 97.1% |
| 12-03 | vs ONT | 21 | 4 | 1.62 | 81.0% |
| 11-24 | vs STK | 24 | 2 | 1.95 | 91.7% |
| 11-17 | @ SD | 21 | 4 | 2.44 | 81.0% |
| 11-11 | vs BAK | 16 | 1 | 1.99 | 93.8% |
| 11-04 | vs CLE | 23 | 2 | 1.97 | 91.3% |
| 10-28 | vs IA | 41 | 4 | 5.20 | 90.2% |
| 10-25 | @ GR | 33 | 1 | 3.15 | 97.0% |
| 10-21 | @ CHI | 29 | 3 | 3.38 | 89.7% |
| 10-07 | vs SD | 18 | 6 | 2.07 | 66.7% |