
CLEG · 73 · 2022-23
JetGreaves
6'0", 190 lb, catches L, born March 30, 2001
Compare Greaves with another player- 43
- Games
- 19
- Wins
- 89.9%
- Save %
- 3.08
- Goals Against Average
- 2
- Shutouts
2022-23 game log
| Date | Opp | Faced | Allowed | xGA | Sv% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04-16 | vs ROC | 29 | 4 | 2.28 | 86.2% |
| 04-14 | @ UTC | 25 | 2 | 1.52 | 92.0% |
| 04-10 | vs GR | 27 | 1 | 2.07 | 96.3% |
| 04-07 | @ LAV | 32 | 4 | 3.10 | 87.5% |
| 04-05 | @ BEL | 26 | 0 | 1.61 | 100.0% |
| 04-01 | vs HER | 25 | 4 | 2.76 | 84.0% |
| 03-29 | @ ROC | 33 | 2 | 2.64 | 93.9% |
| 03-26 | @ ROC | 13 | 4 | 1.40 | 69.2% |
| 03-25 | @ TOR | 32 | 0 | 2.49 | 100.0% |
| 03-19 | vs BEL | 36 | 3 | 4.01 | 91.7% |
| 03-18 | vs BEL | 26 | 4 | 2.87 | 84.6% |
| 03-16 | vs GR | 33 | 4 | 2.67 | 87.9% |
| 03-11 | @ GR | 38 | 2 | 3.49 | 94.7% |
| 03-04 | vs WBS | 21 | 2 | 1.57 | 90.5% |
| 02-25 | @ GR | 14 | 3 | 1.52 | 78.6% |
| 02-24 | vs UTC | 21 | 3 | 2.05 | 85.7% |
| 02-22 | vs UTC | 35 | 4 | 3.80 | 88.6% |
| 02-18 | @ CHI | 25 | 4 | 2.40 | 84.0% |
| 02-17 | @ GR | 19 | 2 | 1.77 | 89.5% |
| 02-14 | vs ROC | 34 | 1 | 3.57 | 97.1% |
| 02-10 | vs BEL | 30 | 2 | 2.44 | 93.3% |
| 02-04 | vs CHI | 30 | 3 | 2.93 | 90.0% |
| 02-03 | vs CHI | 24 | 1 | 2.59 | 95.8% |
| 01-28 | vs LAV | 17 | 5 | 1.60 | 70.6% |
| 01-27 | vs LAV | 38 | 2 | 4.25 | 94.7% |
| 01-21 | @ CLT | 19 | 6 | 1.46 | 68.4% |
| 01-18 | vs LV | 33 | 2 | 3.03 | 93.9% |
| 01-17 | vs LV | 31 | 3 | 2.90 | 90.3% |
| 01-06 | @ CHI | 30 | 2 | 3.07 | 93.3% |
| 01-04 | @ GR | 22 | 3 | 2.30 | 86.4% |
| 12-31 | vs CLT | 36 | 3 | 4.92 | 91.7% |
| 12-29 | vs CLT | 25 | 3 | 4.15 | 88.0% |
| 12-17 | vs LAV | 29 | 4 | 2.56 | 86.2% |
| 12-09 | @ WBS | 17 | 3 | 2.07 | 82.4% |
| 12-03 | vs ROC | 32 | 3 | 2.81 | 90.6% |
| 11-26 | @ TOR | 42 | 1 | 3.05 | 97.6% |
| 11-19 | @ LAV | 51 | 4 | 3.94 | 92.2% |
| 11-16 | @ BEL | 30 | 7 | 3.16 | 76.7% |
| 10-26 | @ WBS | 28 | 5 | 2.90 | 82.1% |
| 10-23 | @ LV | 29 | 5 | 2.90 | 82.8% |
| 10-21 | @ UTC | 30 | 3 | 1.99 | 90.0% |
| 10-15 | vs SYR | 36 | 4 | 3.68 | 88.9% |
| 10-14 | vs SYR | 33 | 5 | 4.24 | 84.8% |