
CLEG · 73 · 2023-24
JetGreaves
6'0", 190 lb, catches L, born March 30, 2001
Compare Greaves with another player- 46
- Games
- 30
- Wins
- 91.0%
- Save %
- 2.93
- Goals Against Average
- 1
- Shutouts
2023-24 game log
| Date | Opp | Faced | Allowed | xGA | Sv% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04-21 | @ TOR | 31 | 1 | 2.71 | 96.8% |
| 04-20 | @ TOR | 42 | 3 | 2.74 | 92.9% |
| 04-19 | @ ROC | 30 | 2 | 2.52 | 93.3% |
| 03-30 | vs ROC | 36 | 4 | 4.18 | 88.9% |
| 03-27 | @ GR | 10 | 3 | 1.35 | 70.0% |
| 03-22 | vs HER | 39 | 6 | 4.35 | 84.6% |
| 03-17 | vs WBS | 34 | 2 | 3.19 | 94.1% |
| 03-12 | vs GR | 34 | 2 | 2.47 | 94.1% |
| 03-09 | @ LAV | 34 | 5 | 3.47 | 85.3% |
| 03-02 | vs CHI | 23 | 1 | 1.46 | 95.7% |
| 02-28 | vs TOR | 46 | 3 | 4.65 | 93.5% |
| 02-25 | @ PRO | 42 | 3 | 3.56 | 92.9% |
| 02-22 | @ HFD | 37 | 3 | 3.45 | 91.9% |
| 02-18 | @ CHI | 33 | 3 | 2.50 | 90.9% |
| 02-16 | @ GR | 36 | 3 | 3.11 | 91.7% |
| 02-13 | vs GR | 42 | 2 | 4.37 | 95.2% |
| 02-09 | vs CLT | 39 | 4 | 3.54 | 89.7% |
| 02-02 | vs CHI | 36 | 5 | 3.93 | 86.1% |
| 01-27 | vs HFD | 25 | 3 | 2.94 | 88.0% |
| 01-26 | vs HFD | 29 | 3 | 3.62 | 89.7% |
| 01-24 | vs TOR | 38 | 5 | 4.51 | 86.8% |
| 01-20 | vs LV | 26 | 4 | 2.19 | 84.6% |
| 01-19 | vs LV | 26 | 2 | 2.01 | 92.3% |
| 01-13 | @ SYR | 34 | 2 | 3.53 | 94.1% |
| 01-12 | @ UTC | 27 | 5 | 2.64 | 81.5% |
| 01-06 | vs ROC | 12 | 1 | 0.95 | 91.7% |
| 01-05 | @ ROC | 26 | 3 | 2.20 | 88.5% |
| 01-03 | @ TOR | 30 | 1 | 2.43 | 96.7% |
| 12-30 | @ CHI | 33 | 3 | 3.81 | 90.9% |
| 12-27 | vs TOR | 26 | 2 | 2.93 | 92.3% |
| 12-22 | @ SYR | 25 | 3 | 1.58 | 88.0% |
| 12-20 | @ ROC | 38 | 3 | 3.29 | 92.1% |
| 12-15 | vs BEL | 40 | 1 | 3.25 | 97.5% |
| 12-14 | vs BEL | 34 | 1 | 2.78 | 97.1% |
| 11-26 | @ TOR | 25 | 3 | 2.66 | 88.0% |
| 11-22 | @ CLT | 41 | 2 | 3.93 | 95.1% |
| 11-18 | vs ROC | 24 | 7 | 2.05 | 70.8% |
| 11-16 | vs ROC | 27 | 0 | 2.33 | 100.0% |
| 11-10 | @ BEL | 29 | 2 | 2.74 | 93.1% |
| 11-03 | vs PRO | 32 | 7 | 2.98 | 78.1% |
| 11-01 | vs GR | 38 | 3 | 4.38 | 92.1% |
| 10-28 | @ CHI | 27 | 3 | 2.22 | 88.9% |
| 10-27 | @ GR | 35 | 2 | 2.21 | 94.3% |
| 10-21 | vs SYR | 33 | 2 | 3.24 | 93.9% |
| 10-20 | vs SYR | 17 | 4 | 1.47 | 76.5% |
| 10-14 | @ LV | 31 | 2 | 2.70 | 93.5% |